Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSWWPC:First Grade
NSWWPC:Second Grade
NSWWPC:Third Grade Limited Overs
NSWWPC:Third Grade Limited Overs1
NSWWPC:U18 Brewer Shield
NSWWPC:1st and 2nd Grade T20
NSWWPC:1st and 2nd Grade T201
NSWWPC:Third Grade T20
NSWWPC:Third Grade T201
NSWWPC:U15 Womens Premier Competition
1 Blackwell, Alex1000000000
2 Atkins, Brooke0030000600
3 Owen, Kate3000060000
4 Gibson, Maisy5000000000
5 Liu, Serena3000000000
6 BLACHFORD, AMBER0000000030
7 Li, Rachel2100061000
8 Armstrong, Danielle6000080000
9 Boyle, Caitlin0005000280
10 Redmayne, Georgia1000000000
11 Porter, Olivia P6000060000
12 Day, Ashley1000000000
13 Anderson, Holly0000000000
14 Lomis-Futeran, Georgia0505005060
15 Sims, Anastasia0000012000
16 Molden, Lisa0000000200
17 Leeson, Carly6000070000
18 Murphy, Kathryn0010000000
19 Bank, Mariam5000080000
20 Benjamin, Zoe1500024000
21 McKay, Amy2300016000
22 Brine, Sarah A0010700420
23 Ling, Taylor0200001000
24 Darke, Maddy6000060000
25 Chisholm, Alison0030001400
26 Harpley, Bernice1120011300
27 Robinson, Samantha0300033000
28 Grantham, Keiko3100003000
29 Donovan, Eve01041200000
30 Carr, Mckenzie3000060000
31 Kannan, Darshana1300001000
32 Cooksey, Emily02057110100
33 Farrar, Susan0030000300
34 Healy, Sarah04420050100
35 Withers, Taylah0102300010
36 Campbell, Stella6000050000
37 Jalil, Qanita2000040000
38 Shephard, Ellie0102820010
39 Wraith, Kirsten0106004060
40 Nicklin, Frankie H00101120420
41 Lennox, Lauren0000002000
42 Rae, Georgina0200002000
43 O'Donnell, Siobhan0000000005
44 Kristan-Booth, Lily01001000100
45 Urrutia, Tatiana0003000020
46 Gibson, Hannah0000000004
47 Muston, Sofia0000000004
48 Moss, Charlotte0000000004
49 Shephard, Lauren0000200004
50 Skinner, Rachel00021100010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.

Associations and Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook