Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 69   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third Grade Limited OversNSWWPC: U18 Brewer ShieldNSWWPC: First Grade T20NSWWPC: Second Grade T20NSWWPC: Third Grade T20NSWWPC: U15 Womens Premier CompetitionNSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third Grade Limited OversNSWWPC: U18 Brewer ShieldNSWWPC: First Grade T20NSWWPC: Second Grade T20NSWWPC: Third Grade T20NSWWPC: U15 Womens Premier Competition
Allen, JadeUniversities Women's Cricket Club6000000060000000
Bank, MariamUniversities Women's Cricket Club120004000120004000
Bellamy, JessUniversities Women's Cricket Club0900210009002100
Benjamin, ZoeUniversities Women's Cricket Club100005000100005000
Bennett, JayneUniversities Women's Cricket Club0080003000800030
Brine, Sarah AUniversities Women's Cricket Club1416021014160210
Campbell, StellaUniversities Women's Cricket Club7000400070004000
Case, MadelineUniversities Women's Cricket Club4006500040065000
Chisholm, AlisonUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100000001000000
Cooksey, EmilyUniversities Women's Cricket Club0186045001860450
Currie, CoralieUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000001800000018
Darke, MaddyUniversities Women's Cricket Club5000200050002000
Donovan, EveUniversities Women's Cricket Club0007000000070000
Ellis, StephanieUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000001000000010
ELLIS, STEPHANIEUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000003000000030
Farrar, SusanUniversities Women's Cricket Club0010001000100010
Farrugia, ElizabethUniversities Women's Cricket Club0050003000500030
Furolo, StellaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000800000008
Galley, MaeveUniversities Women's Cricket Club0380002003800020
Gnanasothy, VyhariUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100000001000000
Gordon, LucieUniversities Women's Cricket Club2610030026100300
Graham, LaraUniversities Women's Cricket Club5000000050000000
Grantham, KeikoUniversities Women's Cricket Club2700210027002100
Green, Rebecca SUniversities Women's Cricket Club0600040006000400
Harpley, BerniceUniversities Women's Cricket Club110101310110101310
Healy, SarahUniversities Women's Cricket Club0580036005800360
Heath, BessUniversities Women's Cricket Club130005000130005000
Jalil, QanitaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000400000004000
James, EricaUniversities Women's Cricket Club122004100122004100
Kandanala, MahikaUniversities Women's Cricket Club3200020032000200
Kannan, DarshanaUniversities Women's Cricket Club2800000028000000
keating, indiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0077006000770060
Kristan-Booth, LilyUniversities Women's Cricket Club0255013002550130
Lam, Lian MUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000001000000010
Lawrie, EmmaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000800000008
Lee, JeniUniversities Women's Cricket Club0020003000200030
Leeson, CarlyUniversities Women's Cricket Club6000100060001000
Ling, TaylorUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100020001000200
Lofts, TerezUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000002000000020
Lomis-Futeran, GeorgiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0620044006200440
Lozell, BiancaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0001000600010006
Lozell, DianaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0070006000700060
Marquarding, KatrinaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000001800000018
Martin, KiahUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000700000007
McKay, AmyUniversities Women's Cricket Club7500320075003200
Moriarty, JuliaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0200002002000020
Morrison, LivUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000400000004
Moss, CharlotteUniversities Women's Cricket Club0002000700020007
Munro, SophieUniversities Women's Cricket Club130005000130005000
Muston, SofiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000800000008

Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook