Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 53   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third Grade Limited OversNSWWPC: Third Grade T20NSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third Grade Limited OversNSWWPC: Third Grade T20
Afaras, IsabelleUniversities Women's Cricket Club80008000
Allen, JadeUniversities Women's Cricket Club1000010000
Baumann, RosinaUniversities Women's Cricket Club02110211
Bellamy, JessUniversities Women's Cricket Club15001500
Benjamin, ZoeUniversities Women's Cricket Club1010010100
Brine, Sarah AUniversities Women's Cricket Club66106610
Brown, ClaireUniversities Women's Cricket Club66006600
Campbell, StellaUniversities Women's Cricket Club50005000
Case, MadelineUniversities Women's Cricket Club1300013000
Chelvarajah, RevadhiUniversities Women's Cricket Club00030003
Chisholm, AlisonUniversities Women's Cricket Club00330033
Cooksey, EmilyUniversities Women's Cricket Club01650165
Darke, MaddyUniversities Women's Cricket Club80008000
De Pasquale, CarlaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00300030
Donovan, EveUniversities Women's Cricket Club09000900
Ellis, StephanieUniversities Women's Cricket Club00160016
Farrar, SusanUniversities Women's Cricket Club00040004
Farrugia, ElizabethUniversities Women's Cricket Club00640064
Galley, MaeveUniversities Women's Cricket Club07340734
Gelsomino, EmmaUniversities Women's Cricket Club13751375
Graham, LaraUniversities Women's Cricket Club40004000
Grantham, KeikoUniversities Women's Cricket Club27002700
Green, Rebecca SUniversities Women's Cricket Club08000800
Hamilton, ClaudiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club12721272
Healy, SarahUniversities Women's Cricket Club03770377
Jalil, QanitaUniversities Women's Cricket Club30003000
James, EricaUniversities Women's Cricket Club1400014000
Kannan, DarshanaUniversities Women's Cricket Club03000300
Kherodiya, ManaliUniversities Women's Cricket Club10401040
Leeson, CarlyUniversities Women's Cricket Club50005000
Ling, TaylorUniversities Women's Cricket Club0121101211
Lomis-Futeran, GeorgiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club06520652
Lozell, BiancaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00030003
Lozell, DianaUniversities Women's Cricket Club01770177
Martin, KiahUniversities Women's Cricket Club76007600
McKay, AmyUniversities Women's Cricket Club36003600
Moore, ImogenUniversities Women's Cricket Club01750175
Mora, MaeUniversities Women's Cricket Club00330033
Nader, CaitlinUniversities Women's Cricket Club08000800
Nader, CassandraUniversities Women's Cricket Club16101610
Nicklin, Frankie HUniversities Women's Cricket Club1430014300
Porter, Olivia PUniversities Women's Cricket Club30003000
robinson, samanthaUniversities Women's Cricket Club1130011300
Seagrave, DanielleUniversities Women's Cricket Club00570057
Shephard, EllieUniversities Women's Cricket Club16001600
Shipurkar, AaryaUniversities Women's Cricket Club58005800
Srinivas, DharshiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club86008600
Trenaman, RachelUniversities Women's Cricket Club50005000
Wheeler, NicolaUniversities Women's Cricket Club09130913
Winston, HoveaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00300030

Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook