Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 55   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third GradeNSWWPC: U18 Brewer ShieldNSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third GradeNSWWPC: U18 Brewer Shield
Afaras, IsabelleUniversities Women's Cricket Club1200012000
Allen, JadeUniversities Women's Cricket Club60006000
Antaw, ElizabethUniversities Women's Cricket Club0011200112
Argent, EllaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0011300113
Athimattathil Sukumaran, NishaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00200020
Baladevan, JesmethaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00300030
Beer, LaraUniversities Women's Cricket Club0001100011
Benjamin, ZoeUniversities Women's Cricket Club1120011200
Brine, Sarah AUniversities Women's Cricket Club1230012300
Brown, ClaireUniversities Women's Cricket Club43004300
Case, MadelineUniversities Women's Cricket Club72007200
Chisholm, AlisonUniversities Women's Cricket Club00600060
Cooksey, EmilyUniversities Women's Cricket Club03900390
Currie, CoralieUniversities Women's Cricket Club00060006
Davidson, JessicaUniversities Women's Cricket Club50005000
De Pasquale, CarlaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00500050
Donovan, EveUniversities Women's Cricket Club08000800
Fenn, JacquelineUniversities Women's Cricket Club00700070
Gibson, CiaraUniversities Women's Cricket Club1210012100
Grantham, KeikoUniversities Women's Cricket Club52005200
Green, Rebecca SUniversities Women's Cricket Club69006900
Hamilton, ClaudiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club11701170
Hartwell, ChayeUniversities Women's Cricket Club62006200
Hinds, HollyUniversities Women's Cricket Club0101001010
James, EricaUniversities Women's Cricket Club1150011500
Kherodiya, ManaliUniversities Women's Cricket Club0110001100
Li, GarwaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00060006
Ling, TaylorUniversities Women's Cricket Club47004700
Lomis-Futeran, GeorgiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club36603660
Lozell, DianaUniversities Women's Cricket Club07100710
Martin, KiahUniversities Women's Cricket Club85128512
McKay, AmyUniversities Women's Cricket Club35003500
Mellink, FionaUniversities Women's Cricket Club00500050
Moore, ImogenUniversities Women's Cricket Club0210002100
Muston, SofiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0021200212
Nader, CaitlinUniversities Women's Cricket Club37103710
Nader, CassandraUniversities Women's Cricket Club06200620
Nicklin, Frankie HUniversities Women's Cricket Club1200012000
Patel, HetviUniversities Women's Cricket Club0001300013
PATEL, IRA GUniversities Women's Cricket Club0361303613
Poon, BellaUniversities Women's Cricket Club21002100
Seet-Lee, CatherineUniversities Women's Cricket Club11801180
Shephard, EllieUniversities Women's Cricket Club02000200
Shipurkar, AaryaUniversities Women's Cricket Club04010401
Sikiotis, MarieUniversities Women's Cricket Club0001200012
Sinha, Esha VUniversities Women's Cricket Club01400140
Skinner, ElizaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0001200012
Srinivas, DharshiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club1200012000
Stoffels, CaitlynUniversities Women's Cricket Club00600060
Toshack, AlexandraUniversities Women's Cricket Club0001300013

Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook