Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

PlayerClubNSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third Grade Limited OversNSWWPC: U18 Brewer ShieldNSWWPC: First Grade T20NSWWPC: Second Grade T20NSWWPC: Third Grade T20NSWWPC: U15 Womens Premier CompetitionNSWWPC: First GradeNSWWPC: Second GradeNSWWPC: Third Grade Limited OversNSWWPC: U18 Brewer ShieldNSWWPC: First Grade T20NSWWPC: Second Grade T20NSWWPC: Third Grade T20NSWWPC: U15 Womens Premier Competition
Allen, JadeUniversities Women's Cricket Club5000000050000000
Bank, MariamUniversities Women's Cricket Club120004000120004000
Bellamy, JessUniversities Women's Cricket Club0700210007002100
Benjamin, ZoeUniversities Women's Cricket Club9000500090005000
Bennett, JayneUniversities Women's Cricket Club0080002000800020
Brine, Sarah AUniversities Women's Cricket Club1416020014160200
Campbell, StellaUniversities Women's Cricket Club6000400060004000
Case, MadelineUniversities Women's Cricket Club4006500040065000
Chisholm, AlisonUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100000001000000
Cooksey, EmilyUniversities Women's Cricket Club0186043001860430
Currie, CoralieUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000400000004
Darke, MaddyUniversities Women's Cricket Club5000200050002000
Donovan, EveUniversities Women's Cricket Club0007000000070000
Ellis, StephanieUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000001000000010
ELLIS, STEPHANIEUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000002000000020
Farrar, SusanUniversities Women's Cricket Club0010001000100010
Farrugia, ElizabethUniversities Women's Cricket Club0050001000500010
Furolo, StellaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000400000004
Galley, MaeveUniversities Women's Cricket Club0380001003800010
Gnanasothy, VyhariUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100000001000000
Gordon, LucieUniversities Women's Cricket Club2510030025100300
Graham, LaraUniversities Women's Cricket Club4000000040000000
Grantham, KeikoUniversities Women's Cricket Club2500210025002100
Green, Rebecca SUniversities Women's Cricket Club0400040004000400
Harpley, BerniceUniversities Women's Cricket Club1810131018101310
Healy, SarahUniversities Women's Cricket Club0580034005800340
Heath, BessUniversities Women's Cricket Club120005000120005000
Jalil, QanitaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000400000004000
James, EricaUniversities Women's Cricket Club111004100111004100
Kandanala, MahikaUniversities Women's Cricket Club3100020031000200
Kannan, DarshanaUniversities Women's Cricket Club1700000017000000
keating, indiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0077004000770040
Kristan-Booth, LilyUniversities Women's Cricket Club0255012002550120
Lam, Lian MUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000001000000010
Lawrie, EmmaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000400000004
Lee, JeniUniversities Women's Cricket Club0020002000200020
Leeson, CarlyUniversities Women's Cricket Club5000100050001000
Ling, TaylorUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100020001000200
Lofts, TerezUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000001000000010
Lomis-Futeran, GeorgiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0420043004200430
Lozell, BiancaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0001000400010004
Lozell, DianaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0070004000700040
Marquarding, KatrinaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000400000004
Martin, KiahUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000300000003
McKay, AmyUniversities Women's Cricket Club7300320073003200
Moriarty, JuliaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100002001000020
Morrison, LivUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000300000003
Moss, CharlotteUniversities Women's Cricket Club0002000300020003
Munro, SophieUniversities Women's Cricket Club120005000120005000
Muston, SofiaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000400000004
Nicklin, Frankie HUniversities Women's Cricket Club1006001010060010
O'Donnell, SiobhanUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000000200000002
Owen, KateUniversities Women's Cricket Club3200010032000100
Pitkethley, SophieUniversities Women's Cricket Club0007000000070000
Porter, Olivia PUniversities Women's Cricket Club100005000100005000
Rasheed, NaidaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0030000000300000
Ratnakumar, KathiriniUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100000001000000
Robinson, SamanthaUniversities Women's Cricket Club7100240071002400
Seagrave, DanielleUniversities Women's Cricket Club0000004000000040
Seelam, JyothsnaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0020000000200000
Shephard, EllieUniversities Women's Cricket Club0307020003070200
Shephard, LaurenUniversities Women's Cricket Club0003000300030003
Shipurkar, AaryaUniversities Women's Cricket Club1304000013040000
Toshack, AlexandraUniversities Women's Cricket Club0002000400020004
Trenaman, RachelUniversities Women's Cricket Club6000000060000000
Watts, EmilyUniversities Women's Cricket Club0100000001000000
Wheeler, NicolaUniversities Women's Cricket Club0820130008201300
Withers, TaylahUniversities Women's Cricket Club2107120021071200
Wraith, KirstenUniversities Women's Cricket Club0380014003800140