Universities Women's Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Universities Women's Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116572556414848792929533165Georgia RedmayneUniversities2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
212695172014848792929543126Maddy DarkeUniversities2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
311095172014848792929547110*Maddy DarkeUniversities2018/2019First Grade8 1Bankstown
4108148951914848792941855108*Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade6 1Sydney
5100116730714848793103836100*Frankie NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield2 1Penrith
6856675851484879294185285Rachel LiUniversities2018/2019Second Grade5 1St George-Sutherland
78211673071484879310383282*Frankie NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1St George-Sutherland
8819517201484879305534681*Maddy DarkeUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T201 1Sydney
9757898251484879292954375Olivia P PorterUniversities2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
10727898251484879305536672Olivia P PorterUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T207 1Gordon Red
11668084161484879292953366Carly LeesonUniversities2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
12659517201484879292952865Maddy DarkeUniversities2018/2019First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
13638084161484879305655163Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2012 1Universities Gold
1456933811484879305536656Kate OwenUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T207 1Gordon Red
155517994961484879294185555Lucie GordonUniversities2018/2019Second Grade6 1Sydney
165214895191484879305657152*Erica JamesUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2013 1Penrith
174916488091484879294195649*Asavari CapoorUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade6 1Universities Blue
18466349471484879292952846Maisy GibsonUniversities2018/2019First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
194514248291484879294195645Aarya ShipurkarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade6 1Universities Gold
20458084161484879305536945*Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T208 1Penrith
21446675851484879311148844Rachel LiUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T20SF 1Northern District
22439517201484879305536943*Maddy DarkeUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T208 1Penrith
234314895191484879294185843Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade7 1Gordon
24418874551484879294185241*Zoe BenjaminUniversities2018/2019Second Grade5 1St George-Sutherland
25408084161484879292954340Carly LeesonUniversities2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
26408084161484879305535040Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T202 1Gordon Blue
2738933811484879311148838Kate OwenUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T20SF 1Northern District
28387982471484879294194638*Georgia Lomis-FuteranUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
293714895191484879294186537Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade8 1Northern District
30378084161484879305535437Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T203 1Northern District
313717994961484879305657137Lucie GordonUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2013 1Penrith
3235503791484879294197635*Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T202 1Manly-Warringah
333510675681484879294184935Darshana KannanUniversities2018/2019Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
343411665781484879294196334Kirsten WraithUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade8 1Bankstown
353314248291484879294196433Aarya ShipurkarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
36338084161484879305537233Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1St George-Sutherland
373314248291484879310384233*Aarya ShipurkarUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield4 1St George-Sutherland
383210751221484879294197932*Susan FarrarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Gordon
393216482501484879294196332Sonia HegdeUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade8 1Bankstown
403210752491484879294196832*Sarah HealyUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade9 1Campbelltown-Camden
4132503791484879294198332*Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T204 1Gordon
42317982471484879294198731*Georgia Lomis-FuteranUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade T205 1Bankstown
4331503791484879294197231*Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T201 1Manly-Warringah
44318874551484879305534731*Zoe BenjaminUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T201 1St George-Sutherland
453111673071484879310384231*Frankie NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield4 1St George-Sutherland
463011673071484879310384830*Frankie NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield6 1Bankstown
47309854301484879294185230Samantha RobinsonUniversities2018/2019Second Grade5 1St George-Sutherland
48309854301484879294185830Samantha RobinsonUniversities2018/2019Second Grade7 1Gordon
49266349471484879292953326Maisy GibsonUniversities2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
502611673071484879294197926Frankie NicklinUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Gordon
512617995061484879294197926Tracy RantallUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Gordon
522611673071484879294199626Frankie NicklinUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T207 1Bankstown
53259854301484879305641725*Samantha RobinsonUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T203 1Sydney
542511673071484879310385625Frankie NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield9 1St George-Sutherland
55257898251484879305537225*Olivia P PorterUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1St George-Sutherland
5625503791484879294194825Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade4 1St George-Sutherland
572416003411484879294195824*Diana LozellUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade7 1Gordon
582416488091484879294194624Asavari CapoorUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
59249815651484879294194824*Bernice HarpleyUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade4 1St George-Sutherland
602414248291484879310384824Aarya ShipurkarUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield6 1Bankstown
61249517201484879305537224*Maddy DarkeUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1St George-Sutherland
622311673071484879310385423Frankie NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1Campbelltown-Camden
632314895191484879294184923Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
642315648731484879294199823Jeni LeeUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade T208 1St George-Sutherland
65228874551484879294184922Zoe BenjaminUniversities2018/2019Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
662215024451484879310383622*Bianca LozellUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield2 1Penrith
6721933811484879305655121*Kate OwenUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2012 1Universities Gold
68217898251484879292952821Olivia P PorterUniversities2018/2019First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
69208084161484879292954720Carly LeesonUniversities2018/2019First Grade8 1Bankstown
702010752491484879294195820Sarah HealyUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade7 1Gordon
712015052021484879294195120Jess BellamyUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
722010751221484879294196420Susan FarrarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade8 1Manly-Warringah
732018248681484879294195620Laura McDonaldUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade6 1Universities Gold
742010538501484879310383220Eve DonovanUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1St George-Sutherland
75208084161484879305534620Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T201 1Sydney
762014895191484879305535620Erica JamesUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T204 1Campbelltown-Camden
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 20 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook