Universities Women's Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Universities Women's Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1107148951915148793239057107Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020First Grade2 1Penrith
29511673071514879326199595Frankie H NicklinUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
37914895191514879323876879*Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020Second Grade T201 1Parramatta
4768851171514879323905476*Lara GrahamUniversities2019/2020First Grade1 1St George-Sutherland
5747898251514879323917674Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade3 1Northern District
67219444311514879323917672Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade3 1Northern District
77017994961514879324051570Lucie GordonUniversities2019/2020Second Grade4 1Sydney
86514248291514879326207065*Aarya ShipurkarUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield9 1Northern District
96519444311514879323875965*Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade T20GF 1Northern District
106211673071514879326207062Frankie H NicklinUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield9 1Northern District
11587898251514879324048058*Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade15 1Northern District
12557898251514879323918155*Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade4 1Sydney
135511665781514879326147555*Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs1 1Bankstown
14549125701514879326153454*Sarah A BrineUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Gordon
155116003411514879326152351*Diana LozellUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Campbelltown-Camden
165119444311514879323874951*Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade T202 1Campbelltown-Camden
175016003411514879326153450*Diana LozellUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Gordon
185011665781514879326162850*Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs8 1St George-Sutherland
194910675681514879324051549Darshana KannanUniversities2019/2020Second Grade4 1Sydney
204919444311514879323905749Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade2 1Penrith
214919444311514879323874049Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade T201 1Parramatta
224711665781514879326162447Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Gordon
23458084161514879323980045Carly LeesonUniversities2019/2020First Grade14 1Sydney
244519444311514879323980045Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade14 1Sydney
254514895191514879323918645Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020First Grade5 1Gordon
26427898251514879323918642Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade5 1Gordon
274219444311514879323968542Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade13 1Penrith
284219320971514879323905742Sophie MunroUniversities2019/2020First Grade2 1Penrith
294219533791514879326162442*Maeve GalleyUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Gordon
304010021611514879323918840*Rachel TrenamanUniversities2019/2020First Grade6 1Bankstown
31396768961514879332620939Madeline CaseUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield8 1St George-Sutherland
323910993871514879326217239Taylah WithersUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield10 1Manly-Warringah
33397898251514879323875239*Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade T203 1Penrith
34377898251514879323874037*Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade T201 1Parramatta
35367898251514879323875836Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade T204 1Bankstown
363615024451514879334108136*Bianca LozellUniversities2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition7 1Bankstown
373619444311514879323918836Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade6 1Bankstown
383614895191514879323968536Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020First Grade13 1Penrith
393511673071514879326186935*Frankie H NicklinUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield3 1Campbelltown-Camden
403411665781514879326152334Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Campbelltown-Camden
413314895191514879323967033Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020First Grade11 1Gordon
423216003411514879337845032*Diana LozellUniversities2019/2020Third Grade T205 1UTS North Sydney
43329517201514879323875232*Maddy DarkeUniversities2019/2020First Grade T203 1Penrith
443111665781514879337839431*Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade T203 1Manly-Warringah
453110021611514879323966831*Rachel TrenamanUniversities2019/2020First Grade10 1Parramatta
463110675681514879324050131Darshana KannanUniversities2019/2020Second Grade2 1Manly-Warringah
47309854301514879323905730*Samantha RobinsonUniversities2019/2020First Grade2 1Penrith
48309517201514879323918830Maddy DarkeUniversities2019/2020First Grade6 1Bankstown
49309125701514879326207030*Sarah A BrineUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield9 1Northern District
503015648731514879337839430*Jeni LeeUniversities2019/2020Third Grade T203 1Manly-Warringah
513011665781514879337836730*Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade T201 1Bankstown
523015024451514879334105130*Bianca LozellUniversities2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition2 1Parramatta
532910993871514879326174929Taylah WithersUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield1 1Sydney
542917994961514879324049529Lucie GordonUniversities2019/2020Second Grade1 1St George-Sutherland
5528933811514879324073428Kate OwenUniversities2019/2020Second Grade5 1Gordon
562811665781514879324082028*Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Second Grade7 1Campbelltown-Camden
57289854301514879323889928Samantha RobinsonUniversities2019/2020Second Grade T203 1Penrith
582719320971514879323875827Sophie MunroUniversities2019/2020First Grade T204 1Bankstown
592710993871514879326199527Taylah WithersUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
60276768961514879326217227Madeline CaseUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield10 1Manly-Warringah
612717995541514879326153027Nicola WheelerUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs4 1St George-Sutherland
622710139311514879324051527*Keiko GranthamUniversities2019/2020Second Grade4 1Sydney
632610675681514879324051226Darshana KannanUniversities2019/2020Second Grade3 1Northern District
64267898251514879323905426Olivia P PorterUniversities2019/2020First Grade1 1St George-Sutherland
65269125701514879326199526*Sarah A BrineUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
662611665781514879326162126Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Bankstown
672514248291514879326199525Aarya ShipurkarUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield6 1UTS North Sydney
68259125701514879326217225Sarah A BrineUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield10 1Manly-Warringah
692514895191514879323918825*Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020First Grade6 1Bankstown
702519444311514879323966825Bess HeathUniversities2019/2020First Grade10 1Parramatta
712411665781514879324073424Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Second Grade5 1Gordon
7224933811514879323968524*Kate OwenUniversities2019/2020First Grade13 1Penrith
73248874551514879323918124Zoe BenjaminUniversities2019/2020First Grade4 1Sydney
742414895191514879324048024*Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020First Grade15 1Northern District
752411665781514879326152824Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs3 1Manly-Warringah
762410993871514879326207024Taylah WithersUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield9 1Northern District
77237982471514879326162423*Georgia Lomis-FuteranUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Gordon
782310752491514879326152323*Sarah HealyUniversities2019/2020Third Grade Limited Overs2 1Campbelltown-Camden
792311313871514879323918623Stella CampbellUniversities2019/2020First Grade5 1Gordon
802314895191514879323875823*Erica JamesUniversities2019/2020First Grade T204 1Bankstown
81228903961514879323889922Amy McKayUniversities2019/2020Second Grade T203 1Penrith
822217994961514879324082022Lucie GordonUniversities2019/2020Second Grade7 1Campbelltown-Camden
832210675681514879324073422Darshana KannanUniversities2019/2020Second Grade5 1Gordon
84229125701514879326180922Sarah A BrineUniversities2019/2020U18 Brewer Shield2 1Gordon
852117995541514879324049521Nicola WheelerUniversities2019/2020Second Grade1 1St George-Sutherland
86219517201514879323966821*Maddy DarkeUniversities2019/2020First Grade10 1Parramatta
872113964541514879334108121Coralie CurrieUniversities2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition7 1Bankstown
882112286691514879334106921Siobhan O'DonnellUniversities2019/2020U15 Womens Premier Competition5 1Manly-Warringah
89217982471514879337845021Georgia Lomis-FuteranUniversities2019/2020Third Grade T205 1UTS North Sydney
902111665781514879337845021Kirsten WraithUniversities2019/2020Third Grade T205 1UTS North Sydney
912116003411514879337845921Diana LozellUniversities2019/2020Third Grade T207 1St George-Sutherland
92208084161514879324048020Carly LeesonUniversities2019/2020First Grade15 1Northern District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 20 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook