Universities Women's Cricket Club Hall of Fame - Batting | Universities Women's Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116572556414848792929533165Georgia RedmayneUniversities2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
212695172014848792929543126Maddy DarkeUniversities2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
311095172014848792929547110*Maddy DarkeUniversities2018/2019First Grade8 1Bankstown
4108148951914848792941855108*Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade6 1Sydney
510595172014848792929552105Maddy DarkeUniversities2018/2019First Grade9 1Parramatta
6100116730714848793103836100*Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield2 1Penrith
7856675851484879294185285Rachel LiUniversities2018/2019Second Grade5 1St George-Sutherland
88211673071484879310383282*Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1St George-Sutherland
9819517201484879305534681*Maddy DarkeUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T201 1Sydney
10757898251484879292954375Olivia P PorterUniversities2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
11727898251484879305536672Olivia P PorterUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T207 1Gordon Red
12668084161484879292953366Carly LeesonUniversities2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
13659517201484879292952865Maddy DarkeUniversities2018/2019First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
14638084161484879305655163Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2012 1Universities Gold
1556933811484879305536656Kate OwenUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T207 1Gordon Red
165517994961484879294185555Lucie GordonUniversities2018/2019Second Grade6 1Sydney
175214895191484879305657152*Erica JamesUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2013 1Penrith
184916488091484879294195649*Asavari CapoorUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Universities Blue
19488084161484879292955248Carly LeesonUniversities2018/2019First Grade9 1Parramatta
204710751221484879294200747Susan FarrarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T2010 1St George-Sutherland
21466349471484879292952846Maisy GibsonUniversities2018/2019First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
224514248291484879294195645Aarya ShipurkarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Universities Gold
23458084161484879305536945*Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T208 1Penrith
24446675851484879311148844Rachel LiUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T20SF 1Northern District
254315024451484879312402743*Bianca LozellUniversities2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition3 1Sydney
26439517201484879305536943*Maddy DarkeUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T208 1Penrith
274314895191484879294185843Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade7 1Gordon
28427898251484879311391642Olivia P PorterUniversities2018/2019First Grade10 1St George-Sutherland
29418874551484879294185241*Zoe BenjaminUniversities2018/2019Second Grade5 1St George-Sutherland
30408084161484879292954340Carly LeesonUniversities2018/2019First Grade7 1Penrith
31408084161484879305535040Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T202 1Gordon Blue
32387982471484879294194638*Georgia Lomis-FuteranUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Campbelltown-Camden
3338933811484879311148838Kate OwenUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T20SF 1Northern District
343714895191484879294186537Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade8 1Northern District
35378084161484879305535437Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T203 1Northern District
363717994961484879305657137Lucie GordonUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2013 1Penrith
3735503791484879294197635*Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T202 1Manly-Warringah
383510675681484879294184935Darshana KannanUniversities2018/2019Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
393411665781484879294196334Kirsten WraithUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs8 1Bankstown
403314248291484879294196433Aarya ShipurkarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs8 1Manly-Warringah
41338084161484879305537233Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1St George-Sutherland
423314248291484879310384233*Aarya ShipurkarUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield4 1St George-Sutherland
433212286691484879312401332*Siobhan O'DonnellUniversities2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition1 1Parramatta
443210752491484879294196832*Sarah HealyUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs9 1Campbelltown-Camden
453216482501484879294196332Sonia HegdeUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs8 1Bankstown
463210751221484879294197932*Susan FarrarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Gordon
4732503791484879294198332*Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T204 1Gordon
48317982471484879294198731*Georgia Lomis-FuteranUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade T205 1Bankstown
4931503791484879294197231*Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T201 1Manly-Warringah
50318874551484879305534731*Zoe BenjaminUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T201 1St George-Sutherland
51317898251484879292955231Olivia P PorterUniversities2018/2019First Grade9 1Parramatta
523111673071484879310384231*Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield4 1St George-Sutherland
533011673071484879310384830*Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield6 1Bankstown
54309854301484879294185230Samantha RobinsonUniversities2018/2019Second Grade5 1St George-Sutherland
55309854301484879294185830Samantha RobinsonUniversities2018/2019Second Grade7 1Gordon
562811673071484879310386528Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield12 1Bankstown
572815798521484879312402728*Eliza SkinnerUniversities2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition3 1Sydney
582611673071484879310386226Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield11 1Parramatta
59266349471484879292953326Maisy GibsonUniversities2018/2019First Grade5 1Northern District
602611673071484879294197926Frankie H NicklinUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Gordon
612617995061484879294197926Tracy RantallUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T203 1Gordon
622611673071484879294199626Frankie H NicklinUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T207 1Bankstown
632616003411484879294201826*Diana LozellUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T2013 1Campbelltown-Camden
64257898251484879305537225*Olivia P PorterUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1St George-Sutherland
6525503791484879294194825Brooke AtkinsUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs4 1St George-Sutherland
662511673071484879310385625Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield9 1St George-Sutherland
67259854301484879305641725*Samantha RobinsonUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T203 1Sydney
682414248291484879310384824Aarya ShipurkarUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield6 1Bankstown
692414256361484879312401524Elizabeth AntawUniversities2018/2019U15 Womens Premier Competition2 1Bankstown
70249815651484879294194824*Bernice HarpleyUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs4 1St George-Sutherland
712416488091484879294194624Asavari CapoorUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs4 1Campbelltown-Camden
722416003411484879294195824*Diana LozellUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Gordon
732410751221484879294200324Susan FarrarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T209 1St George-Sutherland
74249517201484879305537224*Maddy DarkeUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T209 1St George-Sutherland
75249809121484879294202224Alison ChisholmUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T2014 1Campbelltown-Camden
762315648731484879294199823Jeni LeeUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade T208 1St George-Sutherland
77239125701484879294200723*Sarah A BrineUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade T2010 1St George-Sutherland
782314895191484879294184923Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
792311673071484879310385423Frankie H NicklinUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield8 1Campbelltown-Camden
802215024451484879310383622*Bianca LozellUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield2 1Penrith
81228808421484879311391622Mariam BankUniversities2018/2019First Grade10 1St George-Sutherland
82228874551484879294184922Zoe BenjaminUniversities2018/2019Second Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
832215648731484879294202422Jeni LeeUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade T2014 1Manly-Warringah
842114895191484879292955221Erica JamesUniversities2018/2019First Grade9 1Parramatta
85217898251484879292952821Olivia P PorterUniversities2018/2019First Grade4 1Campbelltown-Camden
86219125701484879310386521Sarah A BrineUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield12 1Bankstown
8721933811484879305655121*Kate OwenUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T2012 1Universities Gold
882010993871484879310386520*Taylah WithersUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield12 1Bankstown
89208084161484879292954720Carly LeesonUniversities2018/2019First Grade8 1Bankstown
902018248681484879294195620Laura McDonaldUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs6 1Universities Gold
912010752491484879294195820Sarah HealyUniversities Gold2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs7 1Gordon
922015052021484879294195120Jess BellamyUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs5 1Campbelltown-Camden
93208084161484879305534620Carly LeesonUniversities Blue2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T201 1Sydney
942010751221484879294196420Susan FarrarUniversities Blue2018/2019Third Grade Limited Overs8 1Manly-Warringah
952014895191484879305535620Erica JamesUniversities Gold2018/20191st and 2nd Grade T204 1Campbelltown-Camden
962010538501484879310383220Eve DonovanUniversities2018/2019U18 Brewer Shield1 1St George-Sutherland
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 20 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Associations and Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook