Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - First Grade
Round 18 - Sun 7 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
PenrithdefUniversities
Venue: Howell OvalMatch ID: 3565312
Umpires: Umpire1: Leonard Gregory  Umpire2: Varun Marwaha  
Scorers:  Not specified
Felsch, Emma
Arnold, Samantha (c)
Williams, Eloise (+)
Noble, Elise
Hughes, Emma
Peterson, Kate
Baker, Deni J
Myers, Kelsey M
Hunter, Elsa
Ryan, Alana
Robertson, Elise
Lane, Bethany
 
Case, Madeline
Srinivas, Dharshia
Afaras, Isabelle
Benjamin, Zoe
Brine, Sarah A
Darke, Maddy (c) (+)
robinson, samantha
Grantham, Keiko
Hamilton, Claudia
Allen, Jade
Nicklin, Frankie H
Shipurkar, Aarya
 
Coach:  Williams, Nathan
Team Manager:  Case, Grant
Scorer:  Case, Grant
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - Second Grade
Round 18 - Sun 7 Mar 2021 (10:00AM)
Universitiesdef byPenrith
Umpires: Umpire1: Scott Pryde  Umpire2: Kassapa Manathunga  
Scorers:  Not specified
Brown, Claire (+)
McKay, Amy
Ling, Taylor (c)
Donovan, Eve
Shephard, Ellie
Green, Rebecca S
Martin, Kiah
Galley, Maeve
Lomis-Futeran, Georgia
Lozell, Diana
Nader, Caitlin
Nader, Cassandra
 
Coach:  Cable, Jarrod
Team Manager:  Nader, Debbie
Scorer:  Nader, Debbie
 
Ram, Sonali
Loomes, Louise
Mirfin, Isla (c)
Astill, Brad
Darby, April (+)
Coleman, Stevie
Anil, Deepika
Patel, Zeel
Olsen, Abby
Canvin, Larissa
Woods, Marites
Hicks, Adelaide v
 
Coach:  Mirfin, Ian
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - Third Grade Limited Overs
Round 7 - Sat 27 Feb 2021 (12:30PM)
UniversitiesdrewUTS North Sydney
Venue: Tonbridge ParkMatch ID: 3634246
Umpires: Umpire1: Lalit Rishi  Umpire2: Alice Whelan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Hamilton, Claudia (+)
Lozell, Diana (c)
Farrugia, Elizabeth
Gelsomino, Emma
Moore, Imogen
Kherodiya, Manali
De Pasquale, Carla
Winston, Hovea
Seagrave, Danielle
Galley, Maeve
Healy, Sarah
Lomis-Futeran, Georgia
 
D'Cunha, Anjali
Gibbons, Amy (+)
Buckley, Elizabeth
Williams, Abigail
Eastman, Lara
Bursill, Bella
Kingsmill, Tilly
Ridgway, Zoey (+)
Gibbons, Sarah
edwards, jillian
Ghadially, Urzana
Warren, Lucy
 
Coach:  Goszko, Michelle
Team Manager:  Gibbons, Alan
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - Third Grade T20
Round 7 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (12:30PM)
UTS North SydneydefUniversities
Venue: Tunks Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3566534
Umpires: Umpire1: Kassapa Manathunga  Umpire2: Alicia Humphrey  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ridgway, Zoey (+)
Dongre, Anushka
Blackburn, Hetti (c)
Gibbons, Amy (+)
Elliott, Sherrin
Gibbons, Sarah
Ghadially, Urzana
Kingsmill, Tilly
Bursill, Bella
Bedi, Jasmeet
edwards, jillian
D'Cunha, Anjali
 
Coach:  Goszko, Michelle
Team Manager:  Gibbons, Alan
 
Hamilton, Claudia
Cooksey, Emily
Healy, Sarah (+)
Seagrave, Danielle
Lozell, Diana (c)
Farrugia, Elizabeth
Mora, Mae
Gelsomino, Emma
Moore, Imogen
Galley, Maeve
Chisholm, Alison

Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook