Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - First Grade
Round 7 - Sun 29 Nov 2020 (9:00AM)
Universitiesdef byGordon
Umpires: Umpire1: Kevin Battishill  Umpire2: Leonard Gregory  
Scorers:  Not specified
Case, Madeline
Brown, Claire
Srinivas, Dharshia
Leeson, Carly
Benjamin, Zoe
McKay, Amy
robinson, samantha (c) (+)
Nicklin, Frankie H
James, Erica
Martin, Kiah
Gelsomino, Emma (sub)
Allen, Jade
 
Team Manager:  Case, Grant
 
Heath, Shannon
Chopra, Neha
Thompson, Phoebe
Cheadle, Heidi (c) (+)
Martland, Sophie C
Kumari, Kinjal (+)
Gibson, Ciara (+)
Kua, Lauren
Greentree, Sam
Horley, Saskia
Jones, Claire
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - Second Grade
Round 7 - Sun 29 Nov 2020 (9:00AM)
GordondefUniversities
Venue: Chatswood OvalMatch ID: 3565663
Umpires: Umpire1: Kassapa Manathunga  Umpire2: Rama Tadepalli  
Scorers:  Not specified
Chun, Sara
Dowsett, Keisha (+)
Mair, Elizabeth
Buffa, Francesca
Powell, Abigail (c)
O'Sullivan, Katie
Henry, Jessica A
Smith, Georgina
Layt, Caroline
Pereira, Abigail
Cook, Olivia
Wilson-Brown, Anna
 
Lomis-Futeran, Georgia
Brine, Sarah A
Ling, Taylor (c)
Shipurkar, Aarya
Bellamy, Jess (+)
Wheeler, Nicola
Galley, Maeve
Nader, Cassandra
Nader, Caitlin
Donovan, Eve
Kannan, Darshana
Hamilton, Claudia
 
Coach:  Cable, Jarrod
Team Manager:  Nader, Debbie
NSW Women's Premier Cricket - Third Grade T20
Round 7 - Sat 28 Nov 2020 (12:30PM)
UTS North SydneydefUniversities
Venue: Tunks Park (Oval 2)Match ID: 3566534
Umpires: Umpire1: Kassapa Manathunga  Umpire2: Alicia Humphrey  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ridgway, Zoey (+)
Dongre, Anushka
Blackburn, Hetti (c)
Gibbons, Amy (+)
Elliott, Sherrin
Gibbons, Sarah
Ghadially, Urzana
Kingsmill, Tilly
Bursill, Bella
Bedi, Jasmeet
edwards, jillian
D'Cunha, Anjali
 
Coach:  Goszko, Michelle
Team Manager:  Gibbons, Alan
 
Hamilton, Claudia
Cooksey, Emily
Healy, Sarah (+)
Seagrave, Danielle
Lozell, Diana (c)
Farrugia, Elizabeth
Mora, Mae
Gelsomino, Emma
Moore, Imogen
Galley, Maeve
Chisholm, Alison

Sponsors

Twitter

Facebook